Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart
Recycled Eco Window Journals with Pen, 7" x 10"
ITEM# ECO0029 - as low as 9.53
TO TOP OF PAGE
Eco-Friendly
Recycled Eco Window Journals with Pen, 7" x 10"
ITEM# ECO0029 • PRODUCTION TIME 10-15 DAYS

Be environmentally responsible while promoting your brand with recycled journals. These sturdy and distinguished journals are made out of 100% post consumer recycled materials and feature an imprinted eco pen.

IMPRINT TYPE
Debossed Imprint / One Color on Pen
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,380.00
SETUP
110.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,490.00
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY1002505001,0002,5005,000+
Debossed Imprint / One Color on Pen13.8012.6210.309.639.589.53
One Color on Notebook / One Color on Pen13.8012.6210.309.639.589.53
Two Colors on Notebook / One Color on Pen14.2113.0310.669.949.899.79
Three Colors on Notebook / One Color on Pen14.6313.4411.0210.2510.2010.04
Four Colors on Notebook / One Color on Pen15.0413.8511.3810.5610.5110.30
Setup Charge
110.00 per color / per side
Reorders within 24 months of initial order
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantities.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Clay (Textured)
Dark Gray (Textured)
Fire Red (Textured)
Kelly Green (Textured)
Linen Black (Textured)
Natural (Textured)
Navy (Textured)
Silver (Textured)
Marina Blue (Soft)
Snow White (Soft)
Grass Green (Soft)
Bark Brown (Soft)
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Absorbent Standard
Black
PMS Black
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peach
PMS 474
Violet
PMS Violet
Green
PMS Green
Yellow
PMS Process Yellow
Cyan Blue
PMS Process Cyan
Magenta
PMS Process Magenta
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 1225
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Pumpkin Orange
PMS 1505
Brilliant Orange
PMS 172
Pink
PMS 203
Rose
PMS 226
Scarlet
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2603
Sky Blue
PMS 2975
Light Blue
PMS 299
Peacock Blue
PMS 301
Ultra Blue
PMS 2748
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Brown
PMS 1545
Brilliant Green
PMS 369
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Pacific Teal
PMS 321
Pine Green
PMS 3308
Charcoal
PMS Black 7
Grey
PMS 420
Beige
PMS 4685
Medium Grey
PMS 429
Wine
PMS 259
Light Wine
PMS Purple
Lavender
PMS 2645
Dark Grey
PMS 432
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
White
PMS White
Fire Red
PMS 186
Cool Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
Debossed Imprint
Debossed
PMS Deboss
Product Options
Binding Color
Copper
Black
Silver
White
Optional Extra Paper Sheets
-- No Additional Paper FREE
Add 100 sheets of Paper +2.00
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
10-15 days
MINIMUM ORDER
100 Notebooks
MATERIAL
100% Post Consumer Waste
SIZE
7"W X 10"H
PRINT METHOD
Hot Foil Stamp or Deboss
IMPRINT AREA
4" x 4"
SPECIAL NOTES

Custom windows, phantom pages, full color inserts and closures are all available, please contact our Customer Service Department for more information.

Soft paperboard colors are recommended for debossed imprints.

For Debossed imprint option, please indicate pen imprint color during checkout.

Imprint area: 16 square inches.

Exact color match is not guaranteed. Lineart is recommended. Allow for some movement between imprint colors.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat