Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart
Eco-Friendly

Recycled Deskpad Jotter

ITEM# ECO0010 • PRODUCTION TIME 10-15 DAYS

Do your part for the environment and encourage clients to do the same. These elegant and practical desk note pads are totally refillable with your own "scratch" paper and give you repeated exposure.

IMPRINT TYPE
Debossed Logo
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,669.00
SETUP
55.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,724.00
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY1002505001,0002,5005,000+
Debossed Logo16.6914.5210.6610.099.949.94
One Imprint Color16.6914.5210.6610.099.949.94
Two Imprint Colors17.1014.9411.0210.4010.2010.20
Three Imprint Colors17.5115.3511.3810.7110.4510.45
Four Imprint Colors17.9215.7611.7411.0210.7110.71
Setup Charge
55.00 per color
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on large quantities.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Bark Brown Soft Recycled Pressboard
Black Textured Recycled Pressboard
Clay Textured Recycled Pressboard
Dark Gray Textured Recycled Pressboard
Fire Red Textured Recycled Pressboard
Kelly Green Textured Recycled Pressboard
Marina Blue Soft Recycled Pressboard
Natural Textured Recycled Pressboard
Navy Textured Recycled Pressboard
Pink Textured Recycled Pressboard
Snow White Soft Recycled Pressboard
Grass Green Soft Recycled Pressboard
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
10-15 days
MINIMUM ORDER
100 Deskpads
MATERIAL
Recycled Board
SIZE
5-1/2"W x 8-1/2"H
PRINT METHOD
Hot Foil Stamp or Deboss
IMPRINT AREA
4" x 4"
SPECIAL NOTES

Exact color match is not guaranteed. Lineart is recommended. Allow for some movement between imprint colors.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review