Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart
Prest-O-Shade NT Sun Shade (Colors)
ITEM# ASH0004 - as low as 8.00
TO TOP OF PAGE
Prest-O-Shade NT Sun Shade (Colors)
ITEM# ASH0004 • PRODUCTION TIME 10 DAYS

Keep customers cool and advertise at the same time with these Car Window Shades that offer a great imprint area for your message. Shade collapses up to 10% of its size. Storage pouches are available during checkout.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
628.50
SETUP
65.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$693.50
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY501002505007501,000+
One Imprint Color12.5711.649.268.958.008.00
Two Imprint Colors 16.1714.7311.8311.019.819.55
Three Imprint Colors19.7817.8214.4113.0711.6111.09
Four Imprint Colors23.3820.9116.9815.1313.4112.64
3 Day Quick Ship - One Imprint Color Only16.1714.7311.8311.019.819.55
Setup Charge
65.00 per color
Reorders within 24 months of initial order
FREE
Pricing for Additional Options
Printed Storage Pouch3.402.401.901.701.601.50
Matching Storage Pouch1.201.000.950.850.800.75
Setup Charge for Printed Storage Pouch
65.00 per order

Call for pricing on larger quantities.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Bright Blue
Pink
Black
Deep Blue
Purple
Red
Yellow
Lime Green
White
Emerald Green
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Lemon Yellow
PMS Yellow
Yellow
PMS 109
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Peach
PMS 137
Bright Orange
PMS 151
Orange
PMS 151
Red/Orange
PMS 172
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Fire Red
PMS 185
Crimson Red
PMS Red 032
Scarlet Red
PMS 485
Pink
PMS 231
Rubine Red
PMS Rubine Red
Rhodamine Red
PMS Rhodamine Red
Purple
PMS Purple
Violet
PMS Violet
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Navy Blue
PMS 288
Blue
PMS 300
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Teal
PMS 320
Green
PMS Green
Apple Green
PMS 354
Kelly Green
PMS 347
Hunter Green
PMS 336
Burgundy
PMS 194
Brown
PMS 483
Gray
PMS 430
Black
PMS Black
White
PMS White
Additional Options
Matching Storage Pouch
+1.20 each
Optional matching storage pouch will make your order complete.
Printed Storage Pouch
+3.40 each, +65.00 Setup
A custom printed pouch will make your order complete.
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
10 days
MINIMUM ORDER
50 Sun Shades
MATERIAL
Fabric
SIZE
Open: 56" x 26"
PRINT METHOD
Silkscreen
IMPRINT AREA
15" x 16.5"
Same design printed on each panel
SPECIAL NOTES

Exact color match is not guaranteed. Screens and tints are possible but not recommended. We suggest lineart instead. Screens are printed at approximately a 45 line screen. Extra charges may apply.

When printing multi-color jobs, allowance must be made for color to color registration and possible overlap. Colors may vary depending on imprint color and color of material.

Available with full color imprint, or different artwork on each panel. Please call for pricing.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review