facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Prest-O-Shade Satin Silver Shade

Prest-O-Shade Satin Silver Shade

ITEM# ASH0003 • PRODUCTION TIME 14 BUSINESS DAYS

Beat the heat and stand out boldly from the crowd with Prest-O-Shade®. This collapsible fabric sunshade features an easy-fold pivot-system for quick installation and removal. Achieve maximum visibility with the huge imprint area on Prest-O-Shades!

This collapsible fabric sunshade features an easy-fold pivot-system for quick installation and removal. Price includes a one color imprint on both sides. Achieve maximum visibility with the huge imprint area on Prest-O-Shade®!

SUBTOTAL
869.00
SETUP
65.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$934.00
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY501002505007501,000+
Standard Production - One Imprint Color 17.3816.4315.5814.7313.6413.64
Standard Production - Two Imprint Colors21.0919.6118.2316.8515.5015.23
Standard Production - Three Imprint Colors24.8022.7920.8818.9717.3516.82
Standard Production - Four Imprint Colors28.5125.9723.5321.0919.2118.41
3 Day Quick Ship - One Imprint Color Only21.0919.6118.2316.8515.5015.23
Setup Charge
65.00per color
Pricing for Additional Options