Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart
Field & Co. Campster Drawstring Rucksacks
Ships Quick

Field & Co. Campster Drawstring Rucksacks

ITEM# BAG0992 • PRODUCTION TIME 5 DAYS

Field & Co.® Campster Rucksacks can be imprinted with your company or organization's custom logo or specially designed artwork. Inspired by retro camping motifs and old school scouting looks, these bags feature a wool/poly material with vinyl accents to create a soft drawstring rucksack. Each promotional rucksack includes a drawstring top closure, front snap pocket and a back carry handle for a stylish executive gift your favorite clients will love!

IMPRINT TYPE
One Color Imprint Transfer
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
473.52
SETUP
55.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$528.52
Email This Product

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Pricing
QUANTITY24100150250400+
One Color Imprint Transfer19.7319.7319.7319.7319.73
Two Color Imprint Transfer20.6120.6120.5020.5020.50
Three Color Imprint Transfer21.4921.4921.2821.2821.28
Four Color Imprint Transfer22.3622.3622.0522.0522.05
Five Color Imprint Transfer23.2423.2422.8222.8222.82
Setup Charge - One Color Imprint Transfer
55.00
Setup Charge - Two Color Imprint Transfer
95.00
Setup Charge - Three Color Imprint Transfer
95.00
Setup Charge - Four Color Imprint Transfer
95.00
Setup Charge - Five Color Imprint Transfer
95.00
Reorder Set-up Charge Per Color
25.00

Please call for higher quantity pricing.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Charcoal
Light Gray
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Black
PMS Black
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Royal Blue
PMS 300
Brown
PMS 161
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Metallic Gold
PMS 874
Gray
PMS 430
Forest Green
PMS 357
Kelly Green
PMS 354
Maroon
PMS 202
Orange
PMS 021 Orange
Purple
PMS Violet
Red
PMS 186
Rhodamine Red
PMS Rhodamine Red
Rubine Red
PMS Rubine Red
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Teal
PMS 320
White
PMS White
Yellow
PMS 116
Burgundy
PMS 222
Pink
PMS 210
Pantone® Color(s)
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
BRAND
Field & Co.®
READY TO SHIP IN
5 business days*
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available, if you have a critical need-by date please contact Customer Service.
MINIMUM ORDER
24 Rucksacks
SIZE
18.0" H x 6.0" W
PRINT METHOD
Transfer
IMPRINT AREA
8" x 4"
Centered on front
SPECIAL NOTES

Embroidery is also available, call for details!

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat