facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
EZ Peel  Repositionable Labels 3" x 5"
Made in USA
Union Printed

EZ Peel Repositionable Labels 3" x 5"

ITEM# LAB0034 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 BUSINESS DAYS

EZ Peel® repositionable labels are made from white gloss paper and feature a versatile adhesive on the back which allows you to peel, stick and remove anytime, anywhere. The 3 x 5" size label is the perfect size for a variety of applications from signage to product packaging.Imprint your message on these custom repositionable labels for a lasting promotion that leaves no sticky residue.

Our repositionable labels are the ideal solution for your temporary signage needs. The 3 x 5" EZ Peel® Repositionable Labels are economical paper stickers that remove without adhesive residue.

SUBTOTAL
652.96
SETUP
0.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$652.96
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color652.96400.68321.18233.20186.56
Two Imprint Colors825.74501.38395.38275.60214.12
Three Imprint Colors998.52602.08469.58318.00241.68
Four Imprint Colors1171.30702.78543.78360.40269.24
Five Imprint Colors1344.08803.48617.98402.80296.80
Six Imprint Colors1516.86904.18692.18445.20324.36
Setup Charge
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
White

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Standard Screen Print Colors

Selected Color:

checkmark
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
checkmark
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
checkmark
Mineral Orange
PMS Orange 021
checkmark
Brilliant Orange
PMS Warm Red
checkmark
Bright Green
PMS 354
checkmark
Emerald Green
PMS 347
checkmark
Dark Green
PMS 343
checkmark
Pink