Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

EZ Peel™ Repositionable Labels, 3" x 5"

ITEM# LAB0034 • PRODUCTION TIME 3 DAYS

Our repositionable labels are the ideal solution for your temporary signage needs. The 3 x 5" EZ Peel® Repositionable Labels are economical paper stickers that remove without adhesive residue.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
414.94
SETUP
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$414.94
Email This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color414.94251.99202.40154.02118.61
Two Imprint Colors533.45320.23253.25186.27137.21
Three Imprint Colors651.96388.46304.10218.51155.80
Four Imprint Colors770.47456.70354.95250.76174.39
Five Imprint Colors888.98524.94405.80283.01192.98
Six Imprint Colors1007.49593.18456.65315.26211.57
Setup Charge
FREE
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Standard Screen Print Colors
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
Mineral Orange
PMS Orange 021
Brilliant Orange
PMS Warm Red
Bright Green
PMS 354
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Dark Green
PMS 343
Pink
PMS 211
Rhodamine Red
PMS 226
Fire Red
PMS 200
Carmine Red
PMS 201
Maroon
PMS 202
Tan
PMS 719
Medium Brown
PMS 470
Brown
PMS 4695
Teal
PMS 3282
Pale Blue
PMS 277
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peacock Blue
PMS 293
Ultra Blue
PMS 2756
Cool Gray
PMS 428
Purple
PMS 2613
Metallic Gold
PMS 874
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Bronze
PMS 876
Neon Pink
PMS 806
Neon Red
PMS 805
Neon Orange
PMS 811
Neon Yellow
PMS 809
Neon Green
PMS 802
Black
PMS Black
Dove Gray
PMS 429
Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
3 days
MINIMUM ORDER
1000 Labels
MATERIAL
White high gloss paper with repositionable adhesive
SIZE
5"W x 3"H
PRINT METHOD
Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review