facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
EZ Peel  Repositionable Labels 3" x 3"
Made in USA
Union Printed

EZ Peel Repositionable Labels 3" x 3"

ITEM# LAB0028 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 BUSINESS DAYS

Promote on your business window, shelf, locker or binder without worrying about sticky residue with Repositionable Labels. Our 3 x 3 EZ Peel® Labels not only remove easily but can be reapplied to a new surface!

These 3x3 square shaped custom labels have many uses. And if you change your mind, you can move them to a new location. EZ Peel® Repositionable Labels are great for package labels, craft projects and more.

SUBTOTAL
590.42
SETUP
0.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$590.42
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color590.42345.56258.64175.54142.57
Two Imprint Colors758.96440.96331.78219.63168.96
Three Imprint Colors927.50536.36404.92263.73195.36
Four Imprint Colors1096.04631.76478.06307.82221.75
Five Imprint Colors1264.58727.16551.20351.92248.15
Six Imprint Colors1433.12822.56624.34396.02274.54
Setup Charge
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
White

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Standard Screen Print Colors

Selected Color:

checkmark
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
checkmark
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
checkmark
Mineral Orange
PMS Orange 021
checkmark
Brilliant Orange
PMS Warm Red
checkmark
Bright Green
PMS 354
checkmark
Emerald Green
PMS 347
checkmark
Dark Green
PMS 343
checkmark
Pink