Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart
EZ Peel Repositionable Labels 1-7/8 x 5-7/8
Made in USA
Union Printed

EZ Peel Repositionable Labels 1-7/8 x 5-7/8

ITEM# LAB0032 • PRODUCTION TIME 3 DAYS

These 1-7/8" x 5-7/8" EZ Peel™ Labels are economical paper stickers that remove with no adhesive residue. These repositionable labels are printed on white high gloss paper with a special repositionable adhesive. FREE set-up!

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
412.86
SETUP
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$412.86
Email This Product

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
QUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color412.86250.72245.55168.56129.83
Two Imprint Colors501.30301.64283.50195.03145.09
Three Imprint Colors589.73352.57321.45221.50160.36
Four Imprint Colors678.17403.49359.39247.97175.62
Five Imprint Colors766.60454.41397.34274.43190.88
Six Imprint Colors855.04505.33435.29300.90206.15
Setup Charge
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Standard Screen Print Colors
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
Mineral Orange
PMS Orange 021
Brilliant Orange
PMS Warm Red
Bright Green
PMS 354
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Dark Green
PMS 343
Pink
PMS 211
Rhodamine Red
PMS 226
Fire Red
PMS 200
Carmine Red
PMS 201
Maroon
PMS 202
Tan
PMS 719
Medium Brown
PMS 470
Brown
PMS 4695
Teal
PMS 3282
Pale Blue
PMS 277
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peacock Blue
PMS 293
Ultra Blue
PMS 2756
Cool Gray
PMS 428
Purple
PMS 2613
Metallic Gold
PMS 874
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Bronze
PMS 876
Neon Pink
PMS 806
Neon Red
PMS 805
Neon Orange
PMS 811
Neon Yellow
PMS 809
Neon Green
PMS 802
Black
PMS Black
Dove Gray
PMS 429
Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
READY TO SHIP IN
3 business days*
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available, if you have a critical need-by date please contact Customer Service.
MINIMUM ORDER
1000 Labels
MATERIAL
White high gloss paper with repositionable adhesive
SIZE
5-7/8"W x 1-7/8"H
PRINT METHOD
Flexographic Printing
Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat