Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

Small Candy Tins, Gourmet Fills

ITEM# ECA0033 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 DAYS

"Round" up your clients on your next giveaway with this round silver tin available in a variety of fills. Choose from chocolate covered sunflower seeds, jelly beans, M&M's®, Red Hots and so much more! With a direct imprint or fully customized label on the lid, your brand won't go unnoticed! Make a sweet, yet bold statement at your next corporate party, holiday giveaway or tradeshow with custom candy tins from PrintGlobe.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color with Starlight Mints Fill
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,075.00
SETUP
50.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,125.00
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY1002505001,000+
One Imprint Color with Starlight Mints Fill10.7510.7010.4810.48
One Imprint Color with Fruit Bon Bons Fill11.3810.8810.3710.37
One Imprint Color with Red Hots Fill8.308.107.817.81
One Imprint Color with Chocolate Almonds Fill14.6014.4814.2614.26
One Imprint Color with Peppermint Bark Fill15.4115.3115.0915.09
One Imprint Color with Hershey Kisses Fill14.6014.0913.7213.72
Setup Charge
50.00 per color
Reorder Set-up Charge Per Color
25.00

Depending on geographical location and climate, protective cooler packaging may be required to ship chocolates. Please contact a Dedicated Account Manager for more details.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Silver
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Violet
PMS 268
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Hunter Green
PMS 357
Light Green
PMS 340
Orange
PMS 158
Burgundy
PMS 188
Black
PMS Black
Blue
PMS 300
Red
PMS 200
Yellow
PMS Pantone Yellow
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
White
PMS White
Pantone® Color(s) (add $40.00 each)
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
5-7 business days
MINIMUM ORDER
100 Tins
MATERIAL
Metal
SIZE
2.562" x .75"
PRINT METHOD
Screen Printed or Full Color
IMPRINT AREA
3.5" x 2.25"
SPECIAL NOTES

Exact color match is not guaranteed. Lineart is required for screen printing.

Depending on geographical location and climate, protective cooler packaging may be required to ship chocolates. Please contact a Dedicated Account Manager for more details.

Full color labels, full color direct printing and multiple color screen printing are available on this item; as well as a variety of fills not listed, including holiday and sports-themed candy. Please call for pricing and details!

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat