Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart
4" Square 80 pt. Pulpboard Coasters, Offset Printed
ITEM# COA0188 - as low as 36.44
TO TOP OF PAGE
4" Square 80 pt. Pulpboard Coasters, Offset Printed
ITEM# COA0188 • PRODUCTION TIME 15-20 DAYS

Promotional Pulpboard Coasters ensure high impact for your brand in bars, restaurants, clubs and at parties. 80 pt. is our heavyweight version and is recommended for durability and commercial use.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color / One Side
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,404.70
SETUP
15.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,419.70
Download TemplateEmail This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side140.4783.0471.7257.3947.0540.5136.44
Two Imprint Colors / One Side187.48102.0583.2065.4452.9143.0837.93
Three Imprint Colors / One Side234.50121.0894.6873.4958.7645.6639.42
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A102.0778.4062.1346.3839.35
One Imprint Color / Two Sides194.05107.3689.6469.9654.3145.8941.13
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides273.36142.04106.9382.0763.3149.9643.47
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides352.69176.73124.2094.1972.3154.0445.80
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A136.03102.2378.1755.8846.30
Setup Charge
15.00
Reorders within 24 months of initial order
FREE

Call for pricing on larger quantities.

Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
White
PMS White
Black
PMS Black
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peach
PMS 474
Violet
PMS Violet
Green
PMS Green
Yellow
PMS Process Yellow
Cyan Blue
PMS Process Cyan
Magenta
PMS Process Magenta
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 1225
Athletic Gold
PMS 1235
Pumpkin Orange
PMS 1505
Brilliant Orange
PMS 172
Pink
PMS 203
Rose
PMS 226
Fire Red
PMS 186
Scarlet
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2603
Sky Blue
PMS 2975
Light Blue
PMS 299
Peacock Blue
PMS 301
Ultra Blue
PMS 2748
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Brown
PMS 1545
Brilliant Green
PMS 369
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Pacific Teal
PMS 321
Pine Green
PMS 3308
Charcoal
PMS Black 7
Grey
PMS 420
Beige
PMS 4685
Medium Grey
PMS 429
Wine
PMS 259
Light Wine
PMS Purple
Lavender
PMS 2645
Dark Grey
PMS 432
Cool Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
15-20 days
MINIMUM ORDER
10000 Coasters
MATERIAL
Pulpboard Paper
SIZE
4" Square (rounded corners)
PRINT METHOD
Offset Printing
SPECIAL NOTES

Due to the uncoated and absorbent nature of pulpboard material, imprint colors may appear muted. This soft look is not considered a defect.

Two sided pricing includes same ink color on both sides. Different artwork on opposite sides and lower minimums on full color printing are also available. Please speak with a Dedicated Account Manager for details.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review