Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart
4" Square Heavy Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

4" Square Heavy Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

ITEM# COA0188 • PRODUCTION TIME 15-20 DAYS

Promotional Pulpboard Coasters ensure high impact for your brand in bars, restaurants, clubs and at parties. 80 pt. is our heavyweight version and is recommended for durability and commercial use.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color / One Side
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,511.90
SETUP
15.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,526.90
Download TemplateEmail This Product

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side151.1989.3777.1961.7850.6543.6139.22
Two Imprint Colors / One Side201.79109.8589.5670.4356.8546.3840.83
Three Imprint Colors / One Side252.41130.33101.9179.1163.2449.1542.43
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A84.3866.8649.9342.3440.44
One Imprint Color / Two Sides208.86115.5696.4875.2958.4749.3844.26
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides294.25152.88115.0988.3368.1553.7746.78
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides379.62190.22133.68101.3977.4758.1549.36
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A110.0284.1460.1449.8347.47
Setup Charge
15.00
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on larger quantities.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Pulpboard
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Black
PMS Black
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peach
PMS 474
Violet
PMS Violet
Green
PMS Green
Yellow
PMS Process Yellow
Cyan Blue
PMS Process Cyan
Magenta
PMS Process Magenta
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 1225
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Pumpkin Orange
PMS 1505
Brilliant Orange
PMS 172
Pink
PMS 203
Rose
PMS 226
Scarlet
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2603
Sky Blue
PMS 2975
Light Blue
PMS 299
Peacock Blue
PMS 301
Ultra Blue
PMS 2748
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Brown
PMS 1545
Brilliant Green
PMS 369
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Pacific Teal
PMS 321
Pine Green
PMS 3308
Charcoal
PMS Black 7
Grey
PMS 420
Beige
PMS 4685
Medium Grey
PMS 429
Wine
PMS 259
Light Wine
PMS Purple
Lavender
PMS 2645
Dark Grey
PMS 432
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
White
PMS White
Fire Red
PMS 186
Cool Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
Pantone® Color(s)
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
READY TO SHIP IN
15-20 business days*
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available, if you have a critical need-by date please contact Customer Service.
MINIMUM ORDER
10000 Coasters
MATERIAL
80 pt. High Density Pulpboard
SIZE
4" Square (rounded corners)
PRINT METHOD
Offset Printing
SPECIAL NOTES

Due to the uncoated and absorbent nature of pulpboard material, imprint colors may appear muted. This soft look is not considered a defect.

Two sided pricing includes same ink color on both sides. Different artwork on opposite sides and lower minimums on full color printing are also available. Please speak with a Dedicated Account Manager for details.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat