facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
5" x 3" Oval Static Clings
Made in USA

5" x 3" Oval Static Clings

ITEM# CLI0004 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

This popular oval window decal is highly recognizable and a great way to draw attention to your custom design. Static window clings are neat and easy to use since static holds the decal securely in place.

Custom static window clings do not require any adhesive because static holds the decal securely in place. These versatile Euro oval window decals are a great way to support your school, sport team, association or charity.

SUBTOTAL
370.00
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$380.00
Download TemplateEmail This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color2.961.720.960.590.420.340.250.16
Two Imprint Colors4.082.291.280.770.570.420.320.19
Three Imprint Colors5.202.861.600.950.720.510.380.22
Four Imprint Colors6.333.431.921.130.870.590.450.25
Five Imprint Colors7.454.012.241.311.020.680.51