facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
5" x 3" Rectangle Static Clings with Rounded Corners
Made in USA

5" x 3" Rectangle Static Clings with Rounded Corners

ITEM# CLI0007 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

One of our best-selling custom static clings, these are popular with businesses, schools, non-profits and more. Easy to mail, static clings keep your name or cause at the top of their minds.

Custom static window clings do not require any adhesive because static holds the decal securely in place. Support your school, sport team, association or business with custom printed static window cling stickers!

SUBTOTAL
370.00
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$380.00
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color2.961.720.960.590.420.340.250.16
Two Imprint Colors4.082.291.280.770.570.420.320.19
Three Imprint Colors5.202.861.600.950.720.510.380.22
Four Imprint Colors6.333.431.921.130.870.590.450.25
Five Imprint Colors7.454.012.241.311.020.680.510.29
Six Imprint Colors8.58