Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

4" x 2" Extended Life Durable Decals

ITEM# LAB0160 • PRODUCTION TIME 5 DAYS

"Neither snow nor rain nor heat nor gloom of night..." You get the idea. These Custom Printed Labels are tough! Manufactured to withstand harsh conditions, these decals remain durable for 3-4 years.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Color Imprint
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
162.50
SETUP
10.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$172.50
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY50751002505001,0002,0003,000+
One Color Imprint3.252.521.941.140.670.400.280.24
One Color Imprint, with Bleed3.883.142.251.270.730.430.290.25
Two Color Imprint4.383.272.491.880.780.450.310.26
Two Color Imprint, with Bleed5.003.882.802.010.840.480.320.27
Three Color Imprint5.484.013.052.630.900.500.340.28
Three Color Imprint, with Bleed6.114.623.362.750.990.540.350.29
Setup Charge
10.00
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.
Pricing for Additional Options
Consecutive Numbering1.841.361.120.460.240.200.18N/A

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White Vinyl
Yellow Vinyl
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
White
PMS White
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Burgundy
PMS 208
Golden Yellow
PMS 123
Red
PMS 185
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Violet
PMS Violet
Orange
PMS 165
Rubine Red
PMS Rubine Red
Yellow
PMS Yellow
Green
PMS 354
Brown
PMS 477
Teal
PMS 321
Black
PMS Black
Hunter Green
PMS 348
Pantone® Color(s) (add $46.25 each)
Additional Options
Consecutive Numbering
+1.84 each
Track your decals with consecutive numbering.
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
5 days
MINIMUM ORDER
50 Decals
MATERIAL
Laminated Durable Vinyl
SIZE
4" x 2"
PRINT METHOD
Screen Print
SPECIAL NOTES

Not recommended for under water use.

These labels are weather and sun resistant up to 3-4" years.

Exact color match is not guaranteed and lineart is recommended. Allow up to 1/64" registration between imprint colors.

Labels are finished as singles, and can be placed on rolls upon request.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat