facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
4" x 2" Extended Life Durable Decals
Made in USA

4" x 2" Extended Life Durable Decals

ITEM# LAB0160 • PRODUCTION TIME 5 BUSINESS DAYS

"Neither snow nor rain nor heat nor gloom of night..." You get the idea. These Custom Printed Labels are tough! Manufactured to withstand harsh conditions, these decals remain durable for 3-4 years.

These custom labels are manufactured to withstand the harshest conditions, including chemical solvents. Durable decals are perfect for industrial and construction companies.

SUBTOTAL
189.50
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$199.50
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY50751002505001,0002,0003,000+
One Color Imprint3.792.932.251.330.780.470.320.28
One Color Imprint, with Bleed4.523.652.611.470.850.500.340.29
Two Color Imprint5.093.802.902.190.910.530.360.30
Two Color Imprint, with Bleed5.814.523.262.340.980.560.370.31
Three Color Imprint6.374.663.553.051.040.590.400.32
Three Color Imprint, with Bleed7.105.383.903.201.150.620.410.34
*Exact Quote Required Due to Fluctuations in Material Cost*
Setup Charge
10.00
Pricing for Additional Options
Consecutive Numbering1.841.361.120.460.240.200.18N/A

Call for pricing on large quantity orders. Free shipping for quantities over 25,000! Call for details!

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
White Vinyl
checkmark
Yellow Vinyl

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.

Selected Color:

checkmark
White