facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
4" Round Static Clings
Made in USA

4" Round Static Clings

ITEM# CLI0005 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Printed static window clings are an affordable, effective and easily removable way to show spirit or support for your school, team or organization. Keep your brand on display with promotional static window clings!

Round static window clings are an affordable, effective way to show spirit or support for your school, team or organization on car or store windows.

SUBTOTAL
370.00
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$380.00
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color2.961.720.960.590.420.340.250.16
Two Imprint Colors4.082.291.280.770.570.420.320.19
Three Imprint Colors5.202.861.600.950.720.510.380.22
Four Imprint Colors6.333.431.921.130.870.590.450.25
Five Imprint Colors7.454.012.241.311.020.680.510.29
Six Imprint Colors8.584.582.55</