facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
4" Square Static Clings with Rounded Corners
Made in USA

4" Square Static Clings with Rounded Corners

ITEM# CLI0008 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Custom printed static window clings are an excellent way to temporarily place your brand or message on a car window. These static window clings will stick flawlessly to the inside of windows and any glass surface.

Perfect for government, media, education and more, these custom printed static clings will work for you on and off the road. The face static design allows them to be placed inside a window and shine out.

SUBTOTAL
370.00
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$380.00
Download TemplateEmail This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color2.961.720.960.590.420.340.250.16
Two Imprint Colors4.082.291.280.770.570.420.320.19
Three Imprint Colors5.202.861.600.950.720.510.380.22
Four Imprint Colors6.333.431.921.130.870.590.450.25
Five Imprint Colors7.454.012.241.311.020.680.510.29
Six Imprint Colors