facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
3.5 x 2.19 Union Printed Lapel Stickers on Rolls
Made in USA
Union Printed

3.5 x 2.19 Union Printed Lapel Stickers on Rolls

ITEM# LAB0144 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 BUSINESS DAYS

Whether you're running for national office or student council, these custom printed lapel stickers raise awareness in your campaign fast! These union stickers peel off on rolls of 1,000 for easy distribution of your business or campaign logo.

Whether you're running for state senate or student council, lapel stickers spread interest in your campaign fast! These union stickers come on rolls of 1,000 for easy distribution.

SUBTOTAL
339.20
SETUP
0.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$339.20
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color339.20210.94162.60114.2783.7473.1450.24
Two Imprint Colors464.28279.84212.85147.76101.9786.2858.51
Three Imprint Colors589.36348.74263.09181.26120.2099.4366.78
Four Imprint Colors714.44417.64313.34214.76138.44112.5775.05
Five Imprint Colors839.52486.54363.58248.25156.67125.7283.32
Six Imprint Colors964.60555.44413.82281.75174.90138.8691.58
Setup Charge