facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
3" x 1.75" Oval Static Clings
Made in USA

3" x 1.75" Oval Static Clings

ITEM# CLI0002 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Maximize exposure for your school, organization, business, or product with custom oval static window clings! A welcomed alternative to stickers, printed static clings get your message across without the mess of stickers.

These oval static window clings are popular for car windows but can be applied to any glass surface. They are a sure bet for drawing attention to your custom logo!

SUBTOTAL
306.25
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$316.25
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color2.451.400.760.460.340.240.160.12
Two Imprint Colors3.021.771.060.640.480.340.200.15
Three Imprint Colors3.592.141.360.820.610.430.240.18
Four Imprint Colors4.172.511.651.000.750.530.290.21
Five Imprint Colors4.742.881.951.180.890.630.330.24
Six Imprint Colors5.313.252.251.361.030.720.370.28
Setup Charge
10.00
Reorder Set-up Charge Per Color
10.00

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
Clear

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.

Selected Color:

checkmark
Brilliant Orange #20
checkmark
Metallic Gold #65
checkmark
Rhodamine Red #26
checkmark
Medium Yellow #12