Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart

3.5" Square 80 pt. Pulpboard Coasters, Offset Printed

ITEM# COA0190 • PRODUCTION TIME 15-20 DAYS

Printed Coasters are the classic means of point of purchase advertising that works. These high quantity pulpboard coasters offer a great value and a beautiful promotion. Free setup and a minimum of 10,000 coasters.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color / One Side
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,318.70
SETUP
15.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,333.70
Download TemplateEmail This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side131.8773.7164.6845.3539.2232.2628.97
Two Imprint Colors / One Side180.3093.3276.5153.6445.2534.9230.51
Three Imprint Colors / One Side228.74112.9188.3461.9351.2737.5632.03
One Imprint Color / Two Sides185.4897.6282.7158.0445.5836.7932.81
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides262.65131.63100.5070.5254.8540.9935.23
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides339.80165.64118.2783.0264.1045.2037.63
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A96.3167.5455.1138.6832.34
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A130.8491.8270.5647.5038.50
Setup Charge
15.00
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Pulpboard
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Black
PMS Black
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peach
PMS 474
Violet
PMS Violet
Green
PMS Green
Yellow
PMS Process Yellow
Cyan Blue
PMS Process Cyan
Magenta
PMS Process Magenta
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 1225
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Pumpkin Orange
PMS 1505
Brilliant Orange
PMS 172
Pink
PMS 203
Rose
PMS 226
Scarlet
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2603
Sky Blue
PMS 2975
Light Blue
PMS 299
Peacock Blue
PMS 301
Ultra Blue
PMS 2748
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Brown
PMS 1545
Brilliant Green
PMS 369
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Pacific Teal
PMS 321
Pine Green
PMS 3308
Charcoal
PMS Black 7
Grey
PMS 420
Beige
PMS 4685
Medium Grey
PMS 429
Wine
PMS 259
Light Wine
PMS Purple
Lavender
PMS 2645
Dark Grey
PMS 432
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
White
PMS White
Fire Red
PMS 186
Cool Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
15-20 days
MINIMUM ORDER
10000 Coasters
MATERIAL
Pulpboard Paper
SIZE
3.5" Square with Round Corners
PRINT METHOD
Offset Printing
SPECIAL NOTES

Due to the uncoated and absorbent nature of pulpboard material, imprint colors may appear muted. This soft look is not considered a defect.

Two sided pricing includes same ink color on both sides. Different artwork on opposite sides and lower quantities on full color printing are also available. Please call and speak with a Dedicated Account Manager for details.

Disclaimer on printing two sided designs: Two sided designs may not line up head to head, and this not considered a defect. If art work requirements need two sides to orient in a specific manner, please contact your dedicated account manager.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat