Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
3.5" Square Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

3.5" Square Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

ITEM# COA0182 • PRODUCTION TIME 15 BUSINESS DAYS

Custom printed pulpboard coasters are a low-cost way to raise awareness for your brand with effective results. Beyond bars and restaurants, these disposable coasters can be used for mailing programs, invitations to special events or promotional product incentives.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color / One Side
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
1,411.40
SETUPicon-help
15.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODEicon-help
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,426.40
Download TemplateEmail This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe left to see allQUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side141.1470.5155.8637.9831.8325.6823.46
Two Imprint Colors / One Side198.0693.4767.9146.1638.1928.4625.04
Three Imprint Colors / One Side255.00116.4879.9854.3644.5731.2526.61
One Imprint Color / Two Sides203.3897.8672.3749.2237.2329.5226.82
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides293.20136.7489.1560.6046.1133.6329.44
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides383.00175.61105.8971.9754.9937.7632.04
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A88.4960.1648.9732.7227.10
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A117.9080.1461.4340.2633.32
Setup Charge
15.00

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.

Selected Color:

Peach
PMS 474
Violet
PMS Violet
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Cyan Blue
PMS Process Cyan
Magenta
PMS Process Magenta
Pumpkin Orange
PMS 1505
Brilliant Orange
PMS 172
Pink
PMS 203
Rose
PMS 226
Scarlet
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2603
Sky Blue
PMS 2975
Light Blue
PMS 299
Peacock Blue
PMS 301
Ultra Blue
PMS 2748
Navy Blue
PMS 289
Brown
PMS 1545
Green
PMS Green
Yellow
PMS Process Yellow
Warm Red
PMS Warm Red
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 1225
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Brilliant Green
PMS 369
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Pacific Teal
PMS 321
Pine Green
PMS 3308
Charcoal
PMS Black 7
Grey
PMS 420
Beige
PMS 4685
Medium Grey
PMS 429
White
PMS White
Fire Red
PMS 186
Black
PMS Black
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Wine
PMS 259
Light Wine
PMS Purple
Lavender
PMS 2645
Dark Grey
PMS 432
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
Cool Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
Copper
PMS 876
Pantone® Color(s)
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information

READY TO SHIP IN

15 business days*

MINIMUM ORDER

10000 Coasters

MATERIAL

35 pt. High Density Pulpboard

SIZE

3.5" Square with Round Corners

PRINT METHOD

Offset Printing
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available. If you have a critical need-by date, please contact Customer Service.

SPECIAL NOTES

Due to the uncoated and absorbent nature of pulpboard material, imprint colors may appear muted. This soft look is not considered a defect.

Two sided pricing includes same ink color on both sides. Different artwork on opposite sides and lower quantities on full color printing are also available. Please call and speak with a Dedicated Account Manager for details.

Disclaimer on printing two sided designs: Two sided designs may not line up head to head, and this not considered a defect. If artwork requirements need two sides to orient in a specific manner, please contact your dedicated account manager.

For commercial uses, we recommend upgrading to the Heavy Weight 80 pt. Thick Coasters for best results.

Product Reviews