facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
3.5" Square Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

3.5" Square Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

ITEM# COA0182 • PRODUCTION TIME 15 BUSINESS DAYS

Custom printed pulpboard coasters are a low-cost way to raise awareness for your brand with effective results. Beyond bars and restaurants, these disposable coasters can be used for mailing programs, invitations to special events or promotional product incentives.

Coasters are a low cost but effective way to create awareness for your brand. These disposable paperboard coasters can also be used for mailing programs or as invitations to a special event or meeting.

SUBTOTAL
1,614.70
SETUP
15.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,629.70
Download TemplateEmail This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side161.4780.6763.9143.4636.4339.9826.84
Two Imprint Colors / One Side226.58106.9577.7052.8343.7132.5528.64
Three Imprint Colors / One Side291.71133.2291.5062.2050.9935.7430.44
One Imprint Color / Two Sides232.66111.9582.8156.3142.5933.7730.67
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides335.41156.43101.9769.3252.7538.4833.66
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides438.15200.89121.1482.3362.9143.1836.65
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A91.3370.1055.1440.7734.73
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A134.9091.6970.2846.0638.12
Setup Charge
15.00

Call f