facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
3.5" Round Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

3.5" Round Light Weight Pulpboard Coasters - High Quantity

ITEM# COA0167 • PRODUCTION TIME 15 BUSINESS DAYS

We have got you covered for your next big restaurant, bar or liquor promotion with these 35 pt lightweight pulpboard coasters. Printed with your promotion, Coasters give pride and professionalism to your promotion.

Need a lot of Paperboard Coasters? We have got you covered for your next big restaurant, bar or liquor promotion. Printed with your promotion, Coasters give pride and professionalism to your promotion.

SUBTOTAL
1,611.00
SETUP
15.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$1,626.00
Download TemplateEmail This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY10,00025,00050,00075,000100,000250,000500,000+
One Imprint Color / One Side161.1078.7563.5343.1635.2128.5425.95
Two Imprint Colors / One Side224.47105.0477.3252.5342.5031.7227.75
Three Imprint Colors / One Side289.60131.3191.1261.9049.7834.9029.54
Full Color Process / One SideN/AN/A100.8868.5354.8636.6030.14
One Imprint Color / Two Sides230.55110.0482.4455.6941.3732.9029.79
Two Imprint Colors / Two Sides333.29154.53101.6169.0551.5437.6332.78
Three Imprint Colors / Two Sides436.03198.98120.7782.0561.7042.3435.74
Full Color Process / Two SidesN/AN/A134.5291.4169.1045.2337.26
Setup Charge
15.00