Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

2.56 x 3.06 Sheriff Badge Union Printed Lapel Stickers on Rolls

ITEM# LAB0143 • PRODUCTION TIME 3 DAYS

Campaign lapel stickers are perfect when running for city or county offices, great for community events, and ideal product labeling. Lapel stickers on rolls are an efficient way to get your message out. Each roll of Union printed lapel stickers includes 1000 stickers.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
214.37
SETUP
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$214.37
Email This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color214.37135.11103.9672.8153.3746.4932.36
Two Imprint Colors300.42182.54138.7395.8765.9855.5838.19
Three Imprint Colors386.47229.97173.50118.9378.5964.6644.02
Four Imprint Colors472.51277.40208.28142.0091.2073.7549.85
Five Imprint Colors558.56324.83243.05165.06103.8082.8355.68
Six Imprint Colors644.60372.26277.82188.12116.4191.9261.51
Setup Charge
FREE
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

FREE Set-Up! Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White High Gloss
White Matte
Shiny Gold
Shiny Silver
Matte Gold
Matte Silver
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
Medium Yellow
PMS 116
Mineral Orange
PMS Orange 021
Brilliant Orange
PMS Warm Red
Bright Green
PMS 354
Emerald Green
PMS 347
Dark Green
PMS 343
Pink
PMS 211
Rhodamine Red
PMS 226
Fire Red
PMS 200
Carmine Red
PMS 201
Maroon
PMS 202
Tan
PMS 719
Medium Brown
PMS 470
Brown
PMS 4695
Teal
PMS 3282
Pale Blue
PMS 277
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Peacock Blue
PMS 293
Ultra Blue
PMS 2756
Cool Gray
PMS 428
Purple
PMS 2613
Metallic Gold
PMS 874
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Metallic Bronze
PMS 876
Neon Pink
PMS 806
Neon Red
PMS 805
Neon Orange
PMS 811
Neon Yellow
PMS 809
Neon Green
PMS 802
Black
PMS Black
Dove Gray
PMS 429
Gray
PMS Cool Gray 11
Pantone® Color(s) (add $44.00 each)
Product Options
Add Optional Union Bug
Add Union Bug Label
- None -
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
3 business days
MINIMUM ORDER
1000 Roll Labels
MATERIAL
Paper or Foil
SIZE
2-9/16" x 3-1/16"
PRINT METHOD
Flexographic
SPECIAL NOTES

Roll Stickers are not recommended for outdoor use.

Shiny Gold is the most popular choice for this Sticker Shape.

Note: Blue ink on gold material is not recommended.

Exact color match is not guaranteed. Lineart is recommended.

This item is marked with tracking information as required by the Consumer Product Safety Improvement Act.

AFL-CIO Union Label is printed on all political orders unless otherwise requested.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat