facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
2.38 x 3.06 Shield Union Printed Lapel Stickers on Rolls
Made in USA
Union Printed

2.38 x 3.06 Shield Union Printed Lapel Stickers on Rolls

ITEM# LAB0140 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 BUSINESS DAYS

Custom printed shield lapel stickers are a great way to promote your department or division. These shield designs help police and other community groups build good relationships with children and neighbors. They are ideal for community gatherings, school events, safety fairs and neighborhood associations. Each roll of union-printed lapel stickers includes 1000 stickers.

Shield lapel stickers are an economical way to promote your department. Custom printed shield designs help police and other groups build good relationships with children and are great for safety fairs, school events and neighborhood initiatives.

SUBTOTAL
339.20
SETUP
0.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$339.20
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color339.20210.94162.60114.2783.7473.1450.24
Two Imprint Colors464.28279.84212.85147.76101.9786.2858.51
Three Imprint Colors589.36348.74263.09181.26120.2099.4366.78
Four Imprint Colors714.44417.64313.34214.76138.44112.5775.05
Five Imprint Colors839.52486.54363.58248.25156.67125.7283.32
Six Imprint Colors964.60555.44413.82281.75174.90138.8691.58
Setup Charge
FREE

FREE Set-Up! Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
White High Gloss
checkmark
White Matte
checkmark
Shiny Gold
checkmark
Shiny Silver
checkmark
Matte Gold
checkmark
Matte Silver

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Standard Screen Print Colors

Selected Color:

checkmark
Primrose Yellow
PMS 102
checkmark
Medium Yellow
PMS 116