facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
2.5 x 3.13 Union Printed Heraldic Shield Lapel Stickers on Rolls
Made in USA
Union Printed
2.5 x 3.13 Union Printed Heraldic Shield Lapel Stickers on Rolls
2.5 x 3.13 Union Printed Heraldic Shield Lapel Stickers on Rolls with your custom logo

2.5 x 3.13 Union Printed Heraldic Shield Lapel Stickers on Rolls

ITEM# LAB0145 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 BUSINESS DAYS

These custom printed shield-shaped lapel stickers add an authoritative voice to your promotional message! Though available in a variety of background colors and textures, we recommend shiny gold or silver for an eye-catching lapel presentation. Stock up on convenient rolls of 1,000 stickers each.

These eye-catching lapel stickers show you mean business! Though available in several colors, we highly recommend shiny gold for an outstanding lapel presentation. Supplied on handy rolls of 1,000 stickers.

SUBTOTAL
339.20
SETUP
0.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$339.20
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 1000.
Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color339.20210.94162.60114.2783.7473.1450.24
Two Imprint Colors464.28279.84212.85147.76101.9786.2858.51
Three Imprint Colors589.36348.74263.09181.26120.2099.4366.78
Four Imprint Colors714.44417.64313.34214.76138.44112.5775.05
Five Imprint Colors839.52486.54363.58248.25156.67125.7283.32
Six Imprint Colors964.60555.44413.82281.75174.90138.8691.58
Setup Charge
FREE

FREE Set-Up! Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color: