Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart

25" x 46" Uptown Garment Bag

ITEM# BAG0167 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-7 DAYS

Maximize your company's exposure while looking your best with these custom printed garment bags. Features top and bottom carrying handles, oversized opening for universal hanger usage, ID window and more.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color Front
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
539.04
SETUP
56.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$595.04
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY481446001,000+
One Imprint Color Front11.2310.509.749.74
One Color Front / One Color Back12.2611.5310.7710.77
Two Imprint Colors Front12.2611.5310.7710.77
Two Colors Front / One Color Back13.2912.5611.8011.80
Two Colors Front / Two Colors Back14.3213.5912.8312.83
Setup Charge
56.00 per color / per side
Re-order Fee
32.00

Call for pricing on larger quantities.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Clear Vinyl
Black
Navy
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Red
PMS 186
Green
PMS 347
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Brown
PMS 464
Orange
PMS 165
Athletic Gold
PMS 123
Pink
PMS 231
Pantone Purple
PMS Pantone Purple
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Black
PMS Black
White
PMS White
Metallic Gold
PMS 872
Metallic Silver
PMS 877
Navy
PMS 281
Dary Grey
PMS 424
Tan
PMS 466
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
5-7 days
MINIMUM ORDER
48 Garment Bags
MATERIAL
210D Polyester with PU Coating
SIZE
25" x 46"
PRINT METHOD
Screen Printed
IMPRINT AREA
8" x 10"
SPECIAL NOTES

Screens and half-tones are not available on this product. Exact color match is not guaranteed. Lineart is recommended. Allow some movement between imprint colors.

Imprint Areas: Front: 8" x 10" Back: 10" x 10".

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat