Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

20 Oz. Gradient Himalayan Tumblers

ITEM# TUM0238 • PRODUCTION TIME 3-10 DAYS

These gradient style tumblers don't only look cool, but they let your customers spread your brand everywhere they go. These tumblers have a gradient pattern that slowly goes from a metallic color to steel that simply stands out. Features a vacuum sealed double wall design that keeps drinks hot or cold for 6 hours, is BPA free and has a spill-resistant lid! Add an extra special touch to these tumblers by adding your snack of choice to make the perfect gift for your special clients or employees.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Color Imprint
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
657.36
SETUP
40.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$697.36
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY3672144288576+
One Color Imprint 18.2615.8710.4410.4410.44
One Color Imprint on Two Sides18.5716.1910.7510.7510.75
Two Color Imprint 18.5716.1910.7510.7510.75
Two Color Imprint on Two Sides19.2016.8111.3811.3811.38
Laser Engraving17.9415.5610.1310.1310.13
Setup Charge - One Color Imprint
40.00
Setup Charge - One Color Imprint on Two Sides
40.00
Setup Charge - Two Color Imprint
40.00
Setup Charge - Two Color Imprint on Two Sides
40.00
Setup Charge - Laser Engraving
45.00
Reorder Set-up Charge
25.00
Pricing for Additional Options
Optional Snack Stuffer7.356.395.564.834.20
Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Green and Silver
Charcoal and Silver
Red and Silver
Teal and Silver
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Yellow
PMS 116
Athletic Gold
PMS 124
Orange
PMS 021 Orange
Red
PMS 186
Pink
PMS 230
Maroon
PMS 202
Purple
PMS 2592
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Light Blue
PMS 298
Navy Blue
PMS 282
Kelly Green
PMS 347
Forest Green
PMS 357
Teal
PMS 320
Brown
PMS 478
Tan
PMS 468
Grey
PMS 430
White
PMS White
Black
PMS Black
Additional Options
Optional Snack Stuffer
+7.35 each
Chex Mix
Gold Fish
Peanuts
Granola
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
3-10 business days
MINIMUM ORDER
36 Tumblers
MATERIAL
Stainless Steel
SIZE
20 oz.
PRINT METHOD
Silk Screen or Laser Engraved
IMPRINT AREA
2.5" x 2"
Silk Screen Wraparound: 5" x 2" Laser Engraving: 2" x 3.50"
SPECIAL NOTES

Wraparound imprint options are available. Please call a dedicated account manager for pricing.

Due to vacuum insulation technology, capacity is 18 oz. with lid on.

Each tumbler comes packaged in a polybag

Stainless Steel Outer And Inner

Double Wall Construction For Insulation Of Hot Or Cold Liquids

Snap-On, Spill-Resistant Thumb-Slide Lid With Rubber Gasket

Keeps Drinks Hot Or Cold Up To 6 Hours

Meets FDA Requirements

BPA Free

Hand Wash Recommended

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat