facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
2-1/2" Extended Life Durable Decals
Made in USA

2-1/2" Extended Life Durable Decals

ITEM# LAB0161 • PRODUCTION TIME 5 BUSINESS DAYS

These low minimum, ultra durable Custom Printed durable Labels can hold up to what Mother Nature has to offer. Use decals to label products and equipment and rest assured these Printed Waterproof Sticker Labels will last 3-4 years.

These low minimum, ultra durable Custom Printed durable decals can hold up to what Mother Nature has to offer. Use decals to label products and equipment and rest assured these Printed Waterproof Sticker Labels will last 3-4 years.

SUBTOTAL
189.50
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$199.50
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY50751002505001,0002,0003,000+
One Color Imprint3.792.932.251.330.780.470.320.28
One Color Imprint, with Bleed4.523.652.611.470.850.500.340.29
Two Color Imprint5.093.802.902.190.910.530.360.30
Two Color Imprint, with Bleed5.814.523.262.340.980.560.370.31
Three Color Imprint6.374.663.553.051.040.590.400.32
Three Color Imprint, with Bleed7.105.383.90