Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart
2-1/2" Extended Life Durable Decals
Made in USA

2-1/2" Extended Life Durable Decals

ITEM# LAB0161 • PRODUCTION TIME 5 DAYS

These low minimum, ultra durable Custom Printed durable Labels can hold up to what Mother Nature has to offer. Use decals to label products and equipment and rest assured these Printed Waterproof Sticker Labels will last 3-4 years.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Color Imprint
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
171.00
SETUP
10.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$181.00
Email This Product

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Pricing
QUANTITY50751002505001,0002,0003,000+
One Color Imprint3.422.652.031.200.700.420.290.25
One Color Imprint, with Bleed4.083.302.361.330.770.450.300.26
Two Color Imprint4.603.432.621.980.820.480.320.27
Two Color Imprint, with Bleed5.244.082.942.110.890.510.340.28
Three Color Imprint5.754.213.202.760.940.530.360.29
Three Color Imprint, with Bleed6.414.853.522.891.010.560.370.30
Setup Charge
10.00
Pricing for Additional Options
Consecutive Numbering1.841.361.120.460.240.200.18N/A

Call for pricing on large quantity orders. Free shipping for quantities over 25,000! Call for details!

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White Vinyl
Yellow Vinyl
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
White
PMS White
Hunter Green
PMS 348
Black
PMS Black
Process Blue
PMS Process Blue
Burgundy
PMS 208
Golden Yellow
PMS 123
Red
PMS 185
Reflex Blue
PMS Reflex Blue
Violet
PMS Violet
Orange
PMS 165
Rubine Red
PMS Rubine Red
Yellow
PMS Yellow
Green
PMS 354
Brown
PMS 477
Teal
PMS 321
Pantone® Color(s) (add $46.25 each)
Additional Options
Consecutive Numbering
+1.84 each
Track your decals with consecutive numbering.
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
READY TO SHIP IN
5 business days*
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available, if you have a critical need-by date please contact Customer Service.
MINIMUM ORDER
50 Decals
MATERIAL
Laminated Durable Vinyl
SIZE
2.5" Diameter
PRINT METHOD
Screen Print
SPECIAL NOTES

Not recommended for under water use.

These labels are weather and sun resistant up to 3-4" years.

Exact color match is not guaranteed and lineart is recommended. Allow up to 1/64" registration between imprint colors.

Free shipping for quantities over 25,000! Call for details!

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat