Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart

1-3/8" x 2-7/8" Rectangle Ribbon Recognition Roll Labels

ITEM# LAB0167 • PRODUCTION TIME 1-3 DAYS

Great for invoices, certificates, upscale product packaging, shipping, and more, these custom anniversary labels are a handy way to spruce things up. Price includes a one color imprint or upgrade to multi color imprinting for a nominal fee.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
84.64
SETUP
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$84.64
Email This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY5001,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,000+
One Imprint Color169.2999.5775.8067.9146.3728.2520.36
Two Imprint Colors227.92154.79108.8489.9761.8337.1028.04
Three Imprint Colors286.55210.01141.89112.0477.2945.9535.71
Four Imprint Colors345.19265.23174.94134.1192.7554.7943.39
Five Imprint Colors403.82320.45207.99156.18108.2063.6451.06
Six Imprint Colors462.45375.68241.03178.24123.6672.4958.74
Setup Charge
FREE
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Gold Foil Paper
Red Foil Paper
Blue Foil Paper
Green Foil Paper
Silver Foil Paper
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Brilliant Orange #20
Metallic Gold #65
Rhodamine Red #26
Medium Yellow #12
Goldenrod #13
Peacock Blue #21
Brilliant Green #51
Pacific Teal #55
Beige #48
Medium Gray #62
Black
White
Burgundy #16
Gray #61
Scarlet #17
Purple #31
Pink #27
Navy Blue #23
Emerald Green #39
Dark Green #52
Charcoal #63
Brown #46
Sky Blue #41
Metallic Silver #35
Light Blue #42
Ultra Blue #22
Fire Red #19
Pumpkin Orange #18
Primrose Yellow #10
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
1-3 business days
MINIMUM ORDER
500 Roll Labels
MATERIAL
Pressure Sensitive White Gloss, Silver Foil or Gold Fold Papers
SIZE
1-3/8" x 2-7/8"
PRINT METHOD
Flexographic
SPECIAL NOTES

White gloss paper is used unless otherwise specified. Recommended for indoor use.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review