Toll Free 24-Hour Support
Cart

1-1/4" x 2-1/2" Anniversary Ribbon Roll Labels

ITEM# LAB0165 • PRODUCTION TIME 1-3 DAYS

Custom printed anniversary labels are perfect for awards, presentation materials, certificates, or special occasion recognition. Labels are supplied on rolls and intended for indoor use. Labels are wound 500 or 1000 per roll as determined by our production facility.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
81.78
SETUP
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$81.78
Download TemplateEmail This Product
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
QUANTITY5001,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,000+
One Imprint Color163.5696.2073.2365.6144.8127.3019.67
Two Imprint Colors220.21149.56105.1686.9359.7435.8427.09
Three Imprint Colors276.86202.91137.09108.2574.6844.3934.51
Four Imprint Colors333.51256.26169.02129.5789.6152.9441.92
Five Imprint Colors390.16309.62200.95150.90104.5561.4949.34
Six Imprint Colors446.81362.97232.88172.22119.4870.0456.75
Setup Charge
FREE
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
White Gloss Paper
Silver Foil Paper
Gold Foil Paper
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Medium Yellow #12
PMS 123
Goldenrod #13
PMS 1235
Brilliant Orange #20
PMS 172
Metallic Gold #65
PMS 871
Rhodamine Red #26
PMS Rhodamine Red
Metallic Silver #35
PMS 877
Light Blue #42
PMS 2915
Peacock Blue #21
PMS 300
Brilliant Green #51
PMS 7740
Pacific Teal #55
PMS 321
Beige #48
PMS 4685
Medium Gray #62
PMS 423
Black
PMS Black
White
PMS White
Burgundy #16
PMS 7421
Gray #61
PMS Cool Gray 2
Scarlet #17
PMS 7427
Purple #31
PMS 269
Pink #27
PMS 1895
Navy Blue #23
PMS 655
Emerald Green #39
PMS 3415
Dark Green #52
PMS 7720
Charcoal #63
PMS 411
Brown #46
PMS 476
Sky Blue #41
PMS 7457
Ultra Blue #22
PMS 2756
Primrose Yellow #10
PMS 102
Fire Red #19
PMS 186
Pumpkin Orange #18
PMS 1585
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
1-3 days
MINIMUM ORDER
500 Roll Labels
MATERIAL
Pressure Sensitive White Gloss, Silver Foil or Gold Fold Papers
SIZE
1.25" x 2.5"
PRINT METHOD
Flexographic
SPECIAL NOTES

White gloss paper is used unless otherwise specified. Recommended for indoor use.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review
Live chat by BoldChat