Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
1-3/16" x 1-1/4" Wheat Recognition Roll Labels

1-3/16" x 1-1/4" Wheat Recognition Roll Labels

ITEM# LAB0164 • PRODUCTION TIME 1-3 BUSINESS DAYS

Announce your business accomplishments in style with elegant anniversary labels. These wheat shaped anniversary labels are an effective way to tell the world that your business has reached an important milestone!

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
119.31
SETUPicon-help
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODEicon-help
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$119.31
Email This Product

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 500.
Swipe left to see allQUANTITY5001,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color238.63141.28106.8596.1665.3042.7430.8720.18
Two Imprint Colors250.50153.15118.72108.0477.1754.6141.5527.31
Three Imprint Colors262.37165.02130.59119.9189.0466.4852.2434.43
Four Imprint Colors274.24176.89142.46131.78100.9178.3662.9241.55
Five Imprint Colors286.12188.76154.34143.65112.7890.2373.6148.68
Six Imprint Colors297.99200.64166.21155.52124.66102.1084.2955.80
Setup Charge
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Gold Foil Paper
Silver Foil Paper
White Gloss

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Brilliant Orange #20
Metallic Gold #65
Rhodamine Red #26
Medium Yellow #12
Goldenrod #13
Peacock Blue #21
Brilliant Green #51
Pacific Teal #55
Beige #48
Medium Gray #62
Black
White
Burgundy #16
Gray #61
Scarlet #17
Purple #31
Pink #27
Navy Blue #23
Emerald Green #39
Dark Green #52
Charcoal #63
Brown #46
Sky Blue #41
Metallic Silver #35
Light Blue #42
Ultra Blue #22
Fire Red #19
Pumpkin Orange #18
Primrose Yellow #10
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information

READY TO SHIP IN

1-3 business days*

MINIMUM ORDER

500 Roll Labels

MATERIAL

Pressure Sensitive White Gloss, Silver Foil or Gold Fold Papers

SIZE

1.1875" x 1.25"

PRINT METHOD

Flexographic
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available. If you have a critical need-by date, please contact Customer Service.

SPECIAL NOTES

White gloss paper is used unless otherwise specified. Recommended for indoor use.

Customer Questions & Answers

Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
Browse 1 question Browse 1 question and 2 answers
Why did you choose this?
PrintGlobe Store
Price was right
Jim B on Aug 31, 2020
Price was right
Jim B on Aug 31, 2020
I chose this label because it did not have wings. We have used other labels before that had the banner across the label and they would rip sometimes
mary l on Feb 6, 2019
I chose this label because it did not have wings. We have used other labels before that had the banner across the label and they would rip sometimes
mary l on Feb 6, 2019

Product Reviews

There are no reviews for this item. Write Review