facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
17" x 1.5" Rectangle Static Clings
Made in USA

17" x 1.5" Rectangle Static Clings

ITEM# CLI0010 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Custom static cling decals are often used on the inside or outside of a vehicle window. static stick decals use no adhesive, yet the cling holds the decals firmly in place.

Gain lasting exposure for your promotion with our static window clings. Using static-adhering stock to hold in place, these static clings make an affordable temporary signage solution for promotions.

SUBTOTAL
413.75
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$423.75
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color3.311.841.120.710.590.490.380.29
Two Imprint Colors5.052.801.651.020.840.650.460.34
Three Imprint Colors6.783.752.181.331.080.810.530.39
Four Imprint Colors8.524.712.711.631.330.960.600.45
Five Imprint Colors10.265.663.241.941.571.120.680.50