facebook
Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
11.5" x 3" Rectangle Static Clings
Made in USA

11.5" x 3" Rectangle Static Clings

ITEM# CLI0009 • PRODUCTION TIME 5-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Clear static decals make great school recognition and fundraising products. When fundraising is the goal, local businesses often sponsor the decals by paying for coupon or ad space on the liner. The face static design allows them to be placed inside a window and shine out.

Keep your brand or logo sticking around on windows at homes and businesses with custom static clings. Static window clings adhere with static, leaving no sticky residue. Ideal for temporary signage needs.

SUBTOTAL
413.75
SETUP
10.00
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$423.75
Email This Product
awesome design guarantee

We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design!

Read More

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181

Pricing

Swipe LeftSwipe left to see allQUANTITY1252505001,0001,5002,5005,00010,000+
One Imprint Color3.311.841.120.710.590.490.380.29
Two Imprint Colors5.052.801.651.020.840.650.460.34
Three Imprint Colors6.783.752.181.331.080.810.530.39
Four Imprint Colors8.524.712.711.631.330.960.600.45
Five Imprint Colors10.265.663.241.941.571.120.680.50
Six Imprint Colors12.006.613.772.251.811.280.750.55
Setup Charge
10.00
Reorder Set-up Charge Per Color
10.00

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors

Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.

Selected Color:

checkmark
Clear

Imprint Colors

Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.

Selected Color:

checkmark
Brilliant Orange #20
checkmark
Metallic Gold #65
checkmark
Rhodamine Red #26
checkmark