Toll Free 24-Hour Support
1(800) 989-2181
Cart
Top Seller

10' Square Event Tent

ITEM# TEN0004 • PRODUCTION TIME 4-7 DAYS

Providing maximum visibility and shelter with budget friendly pricing, our durable event tents have you covered! These custom tents are portable, sturdy, and easy to assemble. Price includes a 10'x 10' tent frame with a soft carry case with wheels, polyester canopy, a stake kit, four small canvas draw string sand weight bags (sand not included), and your full color imprint printed in up to eight locations.

IMPRINT TYPE
Full Color Imprint One Location
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
520.15
SETUP
25.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODE
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$545.15
Email This Product
Pricing
QUANTITY12612+
Full Color Imprint One Location520.15502.64467.62467.62
Full Color Imprint Two Locations592.25572.68533.54533.54
Full Color Imprint Three Locations664.35642.72599.46599.46
Full Color Imprint Four Locations736.45712.76665.38665.38
Full Color Imprint Five Locations808.55782.80731.30731.30
Full Color Imprint Six Locations880.65852.84797.22797.22
Full Color Imprint Seven Locations952.75922.88863.14863.14
Full Color Imprint Eight Locations1024.85992.92929.06929.06
Setup Charge
25.00
Reorder Set-up FeesWithin 24 months of initial order are FREE. Call for details.
Pricing for Additional Options
Optional Tent Sandbag Ballast Kit60.0058.0056.0055.00
Optional Tent Canopy Ceiling500.00490.00465.00465.00

Full coverage printing, as well as additional print, wall, and accessory options are available. Please call a dedicated account manager for more information.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Green
White
Black
Navy
Orange
Red
Blue
Yellow
Additional Options
Optional Tent Canopy Ceiling
+500.00 each
Give the inside of your tent a clean, stylish look with a canopy ceiling that lets you display a logo or design overhead. For use with our 10' x 10' tent frames. Attaches to tent frame trusses using hook-and-loop straps. Graphic size: 115"W x 115.5"H / Graphic Media: Polyester Knit
Optional Tent Sandbag Ballast Kit
+60.00 each
Help keep your tent secure with tent weights. Each set includes four durable nylon zipper bags that can be filled with sand and attached to each tent leg. Bags are lightweight when empty, are collapsible, and store easily, and can hold up to 22 pounds of sand when filled.
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
PRODUCTION TIME
4-7 business days
MINIMUM ORDER
1 Tent
MATERIAL
Weather-resistant, UV protected 50+, 400 denier polyester
SIZE
10' / 118.5"W x 127.5"-140"H x 118.5"D
PRINT METHOD
Full Color Imprint
IMPRINT AREA
Peak: 44"W x 24"H; Valance: 60"W x 8"H
SPECIAL NOTES

Full coverage printing, as well as additional print, wall, and accessory options are available. Please call a dedicated account manager for more information.

Customer Questions & Answers
Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item. Write Review